Jammu & Kashmir State Rural Livelihood Mission MERIT LIST along with score

The below mention wait list has been made operative. These candidates are requested to report to the respective Additional Mission Directors’ office within 5 days.

s.no. Roll No. Name of Candidate Parentage Remarks Position

1

5222130018

Zakir Ali Wagay Ali Mohammed Wagay UR Wait list 2 Coordinator Livelihood (Non- Farm)

2

5222140009

Zahoor Ahmed Wani Mohammed Shafi Wani UR Wait list 5 MIS Assistant/Accountant cum Admin

3

5222140110

Ishrat Mohiud din Shagoo Ghulam Mohiudin Shagoo UR Wait list 6 MIS Assistant/Accountant cum Admin

4

5222140183

Arif Raheem Dar Abdul Raheem Dar UR Wait list 7 MIS Assistant/Accountant cum Admin

The following waitlist has been made operative;

Sl.no

Roll No

Name of Candidate

Father’s Name

Remarks

SPM- Financial Inclusion

1

5222020007

Zubair Hassan Ghulam Hassan Eytoo UR wait list 2

DPM- Financial Inclusion

2

5222100037

Mohammad Salman Bhat Mohammad Yousuf Bhat UR wait list 1

Block Programme Manager

3

5222110088

Aafaq Ahmed Mirza Mohammad Maqbool Mirza UR wait list 3

4

5222110079

Gazi Rayees Ahmad Dar Abdul Hamid Dar UR wait list 4

5

5222110209

Uzma Tariq khan Mohammad Ovais Khan UR wait list 5

MIS Assistant or Accountant cum Administrative Assistant

6

5222140217

Aaqib Altaf wani Mohd Altaf Wani UR wait list 2

7

5211140083

Roohi Gupta Kasutri Lal Gupta UR wait list 3

8

5222140055

Tayeed Ahmad Hajam Nader Ahmad Hajam UR wait list 4

 

All above mentioned candidates are requested to report to their respective AMD office within 7 days.

SPM- Financial Inclusion candidate are advised to report to AMD office at Jammu.

As per the direction of JKSRLM, the merits of State, District, and Block level positions along with scores has been uploaded, for details candidates may click on the position link below

S.no

Position

1

SPM (Financial Inclusion)

2

SPM (Finance)

3

SPM Livelihoods (Farm)

4

SPM Livelihoods (Non-Farm)

5

Project Manager, FNWH

6

Project Manager, SISD & Gender

7

DPM (IB&CB)

8

DPM (Livelihoods)

9

DPM (Financial Inclusion)

10

Block Programme Manager

11

Coordinator Livelihoods (Farm)

12

Coordinator Livelihoods (Non-Farm)

13

MIS assistant /Accountant cum Administrative Assistant

14

State Project Officer NRM

15

State Project Officer-GIS

16

State Project Officer- Livelihoods

17

District Coordinator NRM

18

District GIS Expert

19

Block GIS Coordinator

20

Block NRM Expert

21

Block Livelihoods Expert (Agriculture & Allied)

 

  • Share

leave a Comment