New Vacancy Announcement for various Positions under ‘BOOND’ Project

Online Second Round of Interview Schedule

The Google Meet link will be shared to the candidates on their email id 10 minutes before their online interview process. All shortlisted candidates are requested to keep their mobile battery fully charged and have internet connectivity and should be in network area.The list and schedule of shortlisted candidates for the interview process can be seen below.

उम्मीदवारों को गूगल मीट लिंक उनकी ऑनलाइन साक्षात्कार प्रक्रिया से 10 मिनट पहले उनकी ईमेल आईडी पर साझा किया जाएगा I सभी शॉर्टलिस्टेड उम्मीदवारों  से अनुरोध है कि वे अपने मोबाइल की बैटरी को फुल चार्ज करके रखें और इंटरनेट कनेक्टिविटी एवं नेटवर्क एरिया मै हो I साक्षात्कार प्रक्रिया के लिए शॉर्टलिस्ट किए गए उम्मीदवारों की सूची एवं अनुसूची नीचे देख सकते हैं I

Water Aid: Schedule of Second round of Personal Interview

Water Aid: Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of Project Manager

Date of 2nd Round of Interview Time of Interview Group

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

1st Oct 2021

   

1

15701678029

Arvind Kumar

4:30pm to 5:00pm

I

2

15701678937

Himanshu Shekhar

5:00pm to 5:30pm

3

15701679187

AJIT KUMAR

5:30pm to 6:00pm

Water Aid:Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of Technical Specialist -WASH Infrastructure

11th October 2021

   

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

 

I

1

15704679091

Apurba Pathak

2:00pm to 2:30pm

2

15704679236

Krishnanu Palit

2:30pm to 3:00pm

3

15704678058

MD ANWAR HASSAN

3:00pm to 3:30pm

Water Aid:Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of District Coordinator

4th October 2021

   

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

   

1

15705677639

Alok Ranjan

11:00am to 11:30am

I

2

15705680009

CHOWDHURY SAIFUDDIN ANWAR

11:30am to 12:00pm

3

15705678315

Rahul Shaw

12:00pm to 12:30pm

4

15705679072

ABHISHEK KUMAR DUBEY

12:30pm to 1:00pm

Water Aid:Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of MIS & Documentation Assistant

4th October 2021

   

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

   

1

15703679906

Alok Ranjan

11:00am to 11:30am

II

2

15703678011

RAHUL KUMAR

11:30am to 12:00pm

3

15703679150

Shailendra Singh

12:00pm to 12:30pm

Water Aid:Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of Finance and Admin Assistant

5th October 2021

   

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

   

1

15702678098

Pratyush

3:30pm to 4:00pm

I

2

15702677947

NIKA KUMAR MAHARAJ

4:00pm to 4:30pm

3

15702678063

Ravi Shankar Prasad

4:30pm to 5:00pm

4

15702678966

AMRENDRA KUMAR SINGH

5:00pm to 5:30pm

Water Aid:Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of Block Coordinator

6th October 2021

   

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

   

1

15706677666

JAY PRAKASH SAHU

11:00am to 11:15am

I

2

15706677686

Shatrudhan Kumar

11:15am to 11:30am

3

15706677718

ASHISH KUMAR

11:30am to 11:45am

4

15706677783

AMIT KUMAR SINGH

11:45am to 12:00pm

5

15706677956

Praveen Kumar Singh

12:00pm to 12:15pm

6

15706678663

VIKASH KUMAR MANDAL

12:15pm to 12:30pm

7

15706678777

Amit Kumar Singh

12:30pm to 12:45pm

8

15706679078

ABHISHEK KUMAR DUBEY

12:45pm to 1:00pm

9

15706679283

Gaurav Kumar Singh

3:00pm to 3:15pm

10

15706679362

Prabhat Kumar

3:15pm to 3:30pm

11

15706679474

Swarn Saurabh

3:30pm to 3:45pm

12

15706680544

VISHNU BABU CHAURASIYA

3:45pm to 4:00pm

Water Aid:Candidates shortlisted for 2nd round of interview for the post of Community Facilitator

7th October 2021

   

Sl no.

Receipt no.

Name of Candidate

   

1

15707677704

vikash KUMAR ray

11:00am to 11:15am

I

2

15707677892

MD MANJAR HASAN KHAN

11:15am to 11:30am

3

15707677896

Barun Kumar Pandey

11:30am to 11:45am

4

15707678060

Dhananjay Kumar

11:45am to 12:00pm

5

15707678602

SAURAV KUMAR MANDAL

12:00pm to 12:15pm

6

15707678654

VIKASH KUMAR MANDAL

12:15pm to 12:30pm

7

15707679248

ADARSH Kumar

12:30pm to 12:45pm

8

15707679394

MANOJ KUMAR RAVI

12:45pm to 1:00pm

9

15707679801

RAJU PRASAD PAL

11:00am to 11:15am

II

10

15707679846

MAYA SHANKER ROY

11:15am to 11:30am

11

15707680323

PANKAJ KUMAR

11:30am to 11:45am

12

15707680453

PARMANAND PRASAD

11:45am to 12:00pm

13

15707678109

Priyanka Kumari

12:00pm to 12:15pm

14

15707678701

DINESH KUMAR

12:15pm to 12:30pm

15

15707678990

Sayeema Khatoon

12:30pm to 12:45pm

16

15707679005

Rita Kumari

12:45pm to 1:00pm

17

15707679160

PRAVEEN KUMAR

3:00pm to 3:15pm

I

18

15707679339

CHANDRASHEKHAR MOCHI

3:15pm to 3:30pm

19

15707679793

JITESH KUMAR

3:30pm to 3:45pm

20

15707679891

JITENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY

3:00pm to 3:15pm

II

21

15707680461

SUMIT KUMAR SAJAN

3:15pm to 3:30pm

22

15707677649

GUDDU KUMAR

3:30pm to 3:45pm

 

  • Share

leave a Comment